Županijska liga mlađih kadeta
GRUPA „A”
KK „JAZINE”- KK „ZARA” 67 : 38 (10: 8;20:13;21: 9;16: 8)
d. Nakić – I. Grbić / A. Grbić
KK „Jazine”: Čudina 10, Ivković 4, Baričević 8, Grašo 10, Žmikić, Vrsaljko 3, Župan 4,
Bogović 14, Hrboka 4, Rudić 2, Gardijan 6, J. Rončević 2, Klanac, K. Rončević,
Vuksan.
KK „Zara”: Lipotica, Jović 3, Vrček, Korica, Babara 21, Manojlović, Kicevski,
Rožman 2, Režan 12.
KK „PRISTAN”- KK „BIBINJE” 78 : 44 (24:13;20: 3;11:14;23:14)
A. Atelj – K. Mataković / D. Modrić
KK „Pristan”: Majica 16, Sambolek, Šarić 3, zelanto 18, Vitali 2, Santini, Fantina, Horvat 28,
Marčić 7, Baričić 2, Eškinja 2, Uranija.
KK „Bibinje”: Karaban 4, Lonić 12, E. Sikirić 7, D. Sikirić 6, Bralić 2, Režan, Delija,
Šaravanja 13, J. Sikirić.
KK „ABC ZADAR”- KK „ZADAR” 13 : 127 ( 3:41; 0:26; 3:26: 7:34)
Š. Paqtrk – M. Dražević / D. Modrić
KK „ABC Zadar”: Parić, Katavić, Brkić, Burčul 5, Karlović 5, Košta, Guzić, Pilipović 2, Brajković 1, Kolanović, Budimir, Škifić.
KK „Zadar”: Barbaroša 13, Ninčević 8, Hordov, Nenadić 4, Fantina 10, Milković 8,
Erslan 12, Jerolimov 13, Urukalo 9, Višić 16, Paleka 20, Lovrić, Budija 14.
T A B L I C A „A”
1. KK «ZADAR» 7 7 0 726 : 158 14
2. KK «PRISTAN» 7 5 2 431 : 342 12
3. KK «JAZINE» 7 5 2 434 : 408 12
4. KK «ABC ZADAR» 7 2 5 282 : 496 9
5. KK «ZARA» 6 1 5 239 : 490 7
6. KK «BIBINJE» 6 0 6 191 : 426 5
GRUPA „B”
KK „ŠKABRNJA”- KK „VOŠTARNICA” 59 : 89 (11:23;18:19;10:31;20:16)
A. Atelj – F. Banović / A. Duka
KK „Škabrnja”: A. Bilaver 24, L. Bilaver 8, D. Škara 2, F. Škara 7, N. Batović, F. Glavić, Z.
Bilaver, G. Žilić, T. Škara, L. Škara, S. Ivković 2, R. Kohne.
KK „Voštarnica”: N. Miočić 7, R. Žunić 17, B. Maroshi 19, L. Mikić 12, V. Datković 7, J.
Verunica, L. Maržić 9, R. Karamarko, L. Morović 12, K. Klarica 6.
KK „SUKOŠAN”- KK „POLIČNIK” 60 : 40 (14: 3;13: 4;14:13;19:20)
K. Validžić – M. Dražević / D. Modrić
KK „Sukošan”:.Čalušić 23, Ćurković 19, J. Klarić, Burčul 4, Škibola 7, Strenja, Vezilj, Lozić, L.
Klarić, Torbarina 7, L. Palajsa, Perišić, Veleslavić, I. Palajsa.
KK „Poličnik”: Milković 3, Smoljan 5, Meštrić 3, Višić, Kačan 14, Kelečević, Matešić 2,
Zdrilić 2, Brala, Osmanović 4, Dobrović 7, Dešpoja.
KK „OTOK UGLJAN”- KK „SONIK PUNT.” 42 : 79 (15:15; 4:23; 2:19;21:22)
V. Dunatov – F. Banović / V. Dunatov
KK „Otok Ugljan”: P. Dunatov, A. Franov 11, D. Lončar, L. Lucin, M. Mišlov 2, M. Marfat, J.
Marcelić 7, M. Vlatković 8, L. Vidas, D. Kolega 14, Š. Matacin, L. Dunatov.
KK „Sonik Puntamika”: R. Govorčun 2, M. Matulina 4, D. Lerga 2, Manojlović 16, D.
Matulina 4, J. Grdović 4, L. Višić 3, R. Brignani 14, M. Markežić 5, Š.
Perinović 25.
T A B L I C A „B”
1. KK «SUKOŠAN» 7 7 0 542 : 263 14
2. KK «VOŠTARNICA» 7 6 1 406 : 291 13
3. KK «SONIK PUNTAMIKA» 7 4 3 444 : 356 11
4. KK «POLIČNIK» 7 3 4 350 : 300 10
5. KK «OTOK UGLJAN» 7 1 6 351 : 491 8
6. KK «ŠKABRNJA» 7 0 7 272 : 667 7